DJ'S

Welcome to Online Radio BenefickStation

Immerse your mind in the world of electronic music on our wave...

Trance, House, Deep, Breaks, Chillout... and more

EVENTS

Monday

14:00-15:00 (МСК) SHARK - Dimension Trance (Episode 209)
15:00-17:00 (МСК) DJ Sashik White - Synergia
17:00-18:00 (МСК) Sun ions - In the House
18:00-20:00 (МСК) DJ Stashion - Is Not Deep (Episode 033)
20:00-21:00 (МСК) Fagidaze - Pure Techno Elements (Episode 033)
21:00-22:00 (МСК) iPhonix - Frequency (Episode 009)
22:00-23:00 (МСК) Alexander Gorshkov - The Dream Cafe (Chillout & Ambient Mix) (Episode 047)

Tuesday

18:00-19:00 (МСК) AG - World House Music (Progressive House Mix) (Episode 051)
19:00-21:00 (МСК) Soursop - Side Effect Podcast ON AIR (Episode 052)
21:00-22:00 (МСК) Fredix - Trance And Love (Episode 238)
22:00-23:00 (МСК) Gionemus - SoundRadiation (FourthDimension) (Episode 013)

Wednesday

18:00-20:00 (МСК) Andrew Heaven - Trance in Energy (Episode 216)
20:00-21:00 (МСК) Alexander Komarov - TranceLine (Episode 014)
21:00-23:00 (МСК) BitPixel - Trance Story (Episode 022)

23:00-00:00 (МСК) The Drum Machine - Берег Слоновой Кости (Part 4)

Thursday

13:00-15:00 (МСК) Saryan - The Nature Of Trance (Episode 091)
18:00-19:00 (МСК) AG - RadioAction (DubStep Mix) (Episode 055)
19:00-20:00 (МСК) Fagidaze - Pure Techno Elements (Episode 034)
20:00-21:00 (МСК) Djelica - Trance Journey From Djelica (Uplifting Mix) (Episode 024)
21:00-22:00 (МСК) DJ Andrey Bozhenkov - Deep Emotion (Episode 047)
22:00-23:00 (МСК) VIIIHOT - Cocktail Rave Mix (Vol.2)

Friday

19:00-20:00 (МСК) DJ Erika - Progressive Sound Mix (Episode 014)
20:00-22:00 (МСК) Roma Vilson - Club House Party
22:00-23:00 (МСК) Alexey Klimenko - Whims In A Trance (Episode 044)
23:00-00:00 (МСК) Vlad Cherry - Cherry Sky (Evgeny Venge Guest Mix) (Episode 195)

Saturday

18:00-19:00 (МСК) H4LL - Club Time (Episode 060)
19:00-20:00 (МСК) Sasha Odessa - S.O. Radio
20:00-21:00 (МСК) VIIIHOT - Rave Machine (Vol.1)
21:00-22:00 (МСК) Nick KlubbStyler - Tranquility Session : Reload (Episode 075)
22:00-23:00 (МСК) Meteorite Project - Sound On Nature (Episode 140)

Sunday

18:00-19:00 (МСК) LINK - Immersion (Episode 156)
19:00-20:00 (МСК) Solntsev - Fast Crab Live (Episode 041)
20:00-21:00 (МСК) DJ Blue Wave
21:00-22:00 (МСК) Affect Moon - Arctica (Episode 042)
22:00-00:00 (МСК) YT - The Depths Of the Subconscious 

  • Facebook
  • Instagram

© 2021 BenefickStation