DJ'S

ONLINE RADIO

Welcome to Online Radio BenefickStation

Immerse your mind in the world of electronic music on our wave...

Trance, House, Deep, Breaks, Chillout... and more

DANCE ELECTRONIC MUSIC

  • Itunes Social Иконка
  • Deezer Social Иконка
  • Vkontakte Social Иконка
  • Instagram

EVENTS

Monday

11:00-12:00 (GMT) SHARK - Dimension Trance (Episode 197)
12:00-13:00 (GMT) Uplifting Sound - Dancing Rain (Episode 476)
13:00-14:00 (GMT) AG - RadioAction (Dub Step Trap Mix) (Episode 040)
14:00-16:00 (GMT) Stalker_DJ - Blasts 2020
16:00-17:00 (GMT) Romodan - Trance Traffic (Episode 204)
17:00-18:00 (GMT) AG - Gravitation (Serias Neurofunk Drum Mix) (Episode 039)
18:00-19:00 (GMT) Amzan Contrast - The Dream Cafe (Indie & Electronic Mix) (Episode 008)

Tuesday

12:00-13:00 (GMT) Romodan - Trance Traffic (Episode 205)
13:00-14:00 (GMT) DJ Retriv - Booty Breaks (Episode 001)
14:00-15:00 (GMT) AG - World House Music (Tech House Mix) (Episode 035)
15:00-18:00 (GMT) John Matrix - Radiowave. Reverse 1.0
18:00-19:00 (GMT) Fredix - Trance And Love (Episode 226)
19:00-20:00 (GMT) Alexandr Skif - The Dream Cafe (Psychill & Downtempo Mix) (Episode 009)

Wednesday

12:00-13:00 (GMT) AG - Gravitation (Serias Neurofunk Drum Mix) (Episode 040)
13:00-14:00 (GMT) DJ.Zeitgeist - Remember The Time
14:00-15:00 (GMT) Uplifting Sound - Dancing Rain (Episode 477)
15:00-17:00 (GMT) Andrew Heaven - Trance in Energy (Episode 204)
17:00-18:00 (GMT) Alexander Komarov - TranceLine (Episode 002)
18:00-19:00 (GMT) DJ ALEKSARD - Vocalistika 8

19:00-20:00 (GMT) BitPixel - Vocalistika 8

Thursday

08:30-15:00 (GMT) John Matrix - Melodic House Marathon (December 2020)
15:00-16:00 (GMT) Fagidaze - Pure Techno Elements (Episode 020)
16:00-17:00 (GMT) DJ Erika - Progressive Sound Mix (Episode 010)
17:00-18:00 (GMT) DJ NataliS - Mixtape for Online Radio BenefickStation (Episode 005)
18:00-19:00 (GMT) DJ Andrey Bozhenkov - Deep Emotion (Episode 035)
19:00-20:00 (GMT) Djelica - Space Trance Atmosphere (DJ Atmosfera Guest Mix)

Friday

11:30-14:00 (GMT) Robin GHood - Happy New Year!
13:00-14:00 (GMT) AG - RadioAction (Vocal DnB Mainstream Mix) (Episode 041)
14:00-15:00 (GMT) Uplifting Sound - Dancing Rain (Episode 478)
15:00-16:00 (GMT) AG - World House Music (Tropical House Mix) (Episode 036) 
16:00-17:00 (GMT) Timmi Rasselli - Midniight City 
17:00-18:00 (GMT) DJ NataliS - Mixtape for Online Radio BenefickStation (Episode 006)
18:00-19:00 (GMT) Djelica - Solar Energy (Liquid Funk)
19:00-20:00 (GMT) Sky Vibrations - 444
20:00-21:00 (GMT) Vlad Cherry - Cherry Sky (Episode 183)

Saturday

14:00-15:00 (GMT) AG - World House Music (Tech House Mix) (Episode 036)
15:00-16:00 (GMT) Romodan - Trance Traffic (Episode 206)
16:00-17:00 (GMT) H4LL - Club Time (Episode 051)
17:00-18:00 (GMT) Solntsev - Fast Crab Live (Episode 030)
18:00-19:30 (GMT) DJ NataliS - Overload
19:30-20:30 (GMT) Meteorite Project - Sound On Nature (Episode 131)

Sunday

14:00-15:00 (GMT) AG - RadioAction (Dub Step Mix) (Episode 042)
15:00-16:00 (GMT) Uplifting Sound - Dancing Rain (Orkidea Special Mix Progressive Mix)
16:00-18:00 (GMT) Soursop - Side Effect Podcast ON AIR (Episode 041)
18:00-19:00 (GMT) Affect Moon - Arctica (Episode 031) 

© 2021 BenefickStation