Monday 

11:00-12:00 (GMT) SHARK - Dimension Trance (Episode 189)
17:00-18:00 (GMT) AG - RadioAction (Trap Mix) (Episod 012) (10.07.2020) (repeat)
19:00-19:00 (GMT) Wimble - Fatboy Slim In The Mix
19:00-19:30 (GMT) Deways - Sabbat (Episode 004)

Tuesday

15:00-16:00 (GMT) Sun Ions - Aqua light (Episode 001) (12.07.2020)
16:00-17:00 (GMT) Roma Vilson - Club House Party
17:00-19:00 (GMT) AV - IMPULSE (Episode 024)
19:00-20:00 (GMT) NataliS - Selfexpression

Wednesday

14:00-15:00 (GMT) Affect Moon - Arctica (Episode 007) (12.07.2020) (repeat)
15:00-16:00 (GMT) Andrew Heaven - Trance in Energy (Episode 197)

16:00-17:00 (GMT) Uplifting Sound - Dancing Rain (Episode 470)
17:00-18:20 (GMT) ALIEN - DM.EВM.MMXX
18:30-19:30 (GMT) Techno Ju Lete - Electric Mix

Thursday


10:00-12:00 (GMT) Saryan - The Nature Of Trance (Episode 076)
16:00-17:00 (GMT) Uplifting Sound - Dancing Rain (Episode 471)
17:00-18:00 (GMT) Fagidaze - Pure Techno Elements (Episode 012)
18:00-19:00 (GMT) NataliS - Mixtape for Online Radio Benefick Station (Episode 003)
19:00-20:00 (GMT) DJ Andrey Bozhenkov - Deep Emotion (Episode 031)

Friday

16:00-17:00 (GMT) AG - DARK SIDE (World DnB TechStep) (Episode 007) (повтор)
17:00-18:00 (GMT) Den Devenumman - Extremum
18:00-19:00 (GMT) Djelica -Trance Journey From Djelica (Uplifting Mix) (Episode 016)
19:00-20:00 (GMT) Techno Ju Lete - Evil Mix
20:00-21:00 (GMT) Vlad Cherry - Cherry Sky (Episode 175)

Saturday


10:30-12:30 (МСК) AG - Transеlation (Episode 025) (10.07.2020) (повтор)
12:30-15:00 (МСК) The Drum Machine - Techno Syndrome 2
15:00-16:00 (МСК) H4LL - Club Time (Episode 046)
16:00-17:00 (МСК) Sasha Odessa - S.O. Radio
17:00-18:00 (МСК) Solntsev - Fast Crab Live (Episode 025)
18:00-19:00 (МСК) NataliS - Sabbat
19:00-20:00 (МСК) Meteorite Project - Sound On Nature (Episode 126)

Sunday


10:30-15:00 (МСК) John Matrix - 04.20 (Melodic House Marathon Podcast)
15:00-16:00 (МСК) Romodan - Trance Traffic (Episode 199) )
16:00-18:00 (МСК) Soursop - Side Effect Podcast ON AIR (Episode 034)
18:00-19:00 (МСК) Affect Moon - Arctica (Episode 026) 
19:00-20:00 (МСК) Alexey Klimenko - Whims In A Trance (Episode 031)

© 2020 BenefickStation